?

Log in

Previous 10

Jul. 17th, 2009

Cosfes 2009


8D 8D 8D 8D 8DCollapse )

ni/chi/yo/u !

*__________________*


Jul. 11th, 2009

(no subject)

LEAVING like in the morning! and i has yet PACKED!! Y M C A ~~~

Just be friends~ All we gotta do just be friends~ It's time to say good bye~ Just be friends~

ARghhh SHOJIIIII

Jul. 9th, 2009

(no subject)



Just be Friends by Megurine Luka, i am not really a big fan of megurine.. but this song! is really nice that's why i wanna share it! give it a try!
it really NEW.. like 4 days old? The artwork is awesome.. PV too!



Cover! Just arrive @ Nico yesterday.. damn nice COVER XDDD

Jul. 5th, 2009

(no subject)

Such good weather!!
Yesterday was fun! thanks everyone who invited me to their parties!
hope i will recover 100% before Cosfest or else it will be problematic, thou i am completely alright now.. just coughing :3
and yes, my step mother came back from U.S.A and i think i got the flu from her >D.. those who met me yesterday.. GG

Gotta go out for meeting, 0rz..

Untitled-1_20090702013503.gif

Jul. 1st, 2009

(no subject)

´ω`*)ノ

Jun. 26th, 2009

Annie are you OK ?!

Rest In Peace : King of Pop :33
one of my childhood ! love his dances and his songs, the way he dance.
still believe he isn't a pedo, he just like children =)
Rest in peace now, you had a crazy life

Here's one of my One of my Fav <3 <3 <3



I am really a big fan of him! i was really happy when i heard he's gonna come Asia for one of his Tour stop. it's pretty abit heart broken ( As much as XJAPAN CANCELED THEIR THAILAND STOP! ) =((
Love to watch his lives' <3
Love his BAD Tour the most and also Thriller's
Gonna buy his Life dvds thou it's gonna cost a bomb XD" hehahah!~



Jun. 24th, 2009

mou! nan-daka amai-mono ga tabetai !



Adorable CUTEEE !!!!! PV



Has a Choucho! one of the best on nico <3 <3

Jun. 19th, 2009

(no subject)



hey guys see what've i got !! XDDDDDDD SUPERCELL !!! IT CAMES ~~~~ lalalalala



went to kino last weekend, saw this.. really wanted this!!
sorry for the bad image quality! dun worry iPhone will be arriving soon!~ XDDDD
too bad the Horikita Maki's photobook that fenix suggested sold out
maybe i shall place an order and also get the mini photo book.

Jun. 14th, 2009

(no subject)




Hatsukoi !! by Going Under Ground


Samidare wa midori iro
Kanashiku saseta yo hitori no gogo wa
Koi o shite samishikute
Todokanu omoi o atatamete ita
Suki dayo to iezu ni, hatsukoi wa
Furi ko saiku no kokoro
Houkago no koutei o hashiru kimi ga ita
Tooku de boku wa
Itsudemo kimi o sagashiteta
Asai yume dakara, mune o hanarenai

Yuubae wa anzu iro
Kaeri michi hitori kuchibue fuite
Namae sae yobe nakute
Torawareta kokoro mitsumete ita yo
Suki dayo to iezu ni, hatsukoi wa
Furi ko saiku no kokoro
Kaze ni matta hanabira ga
Minamo o midasu youni
Ai to iu ji kaite mite wa
Furueteta ano koro
Asai yume dakara, mune o hanarenai

Suki dayo to iezu ni, hatsukoi wa
Furi ko saiku no kokoro
Houkago no koutei o hashiru kimi ga ita
Tooku de boku wa
Itsudemo kimi o sagashiteta
Asai yume dakara, mune o hanarenai
Mune o hanarenai...
Been looping this song for the entire day! why this ? why not Acid Black Cherry's ? why not Yuka Imai's ? Look at the PV!!
who's there?!

Horikita Maki  <3 <3 <3 <3
really like her crying scenes/look, must be after watching Kurosagi. Suki dayo to iezu ni hatsukoi wa~~

Previous 10